Update:Harvest Festival/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Hood-ini}} | |{{ItemLink|Harvest Hood-ini}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Fluff|1|Unity Mooncake|10|Prosperity Mooncake|10|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Fluff|1|Unity Mooncake|10|Prosperity Mooncake|10|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sleepy Bear Hood}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|5|Songypeon|1|Longevity Mooncake|200|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sleepy Bear Suit}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Ancestor Mooncake|20|Harmony Mooncake|50|Unity Mooncake|2|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rice Crop Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeProvider|BBM}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 16 September 2021
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 16th: Harvest Festival! The Fall is upon us which could only mean one thing, Harvest Festival has returned! Get ready to experience a prolific week full of new bountiful items! Also Harvest Heroes will be starting on the 17th of September, so sharpen your scythes to reap the fruits and fe(a)st together! Make sure to check out Morse's Dev Diary for all the fruitful details! |
Harvest Festival 2021 was released on September 16
Items
The following items were released in this update.