Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:GrowganothGuaranteed: Difference between revisions

Template page
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 228: Line 228:
|
|
*{{ItemLink|White Fury}}
*{{ItemLink|White Fury}}
|-
*{{ItemLink|Growmlin}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Growby}}
|-
|-
|
|
Line 301: Line 305:
|
|
*{{ItemLink|Scrub Top}}
*{{ItemLink|Scrub Top}}
|-
*{{ItemLink|Kuchisake Kimono}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Blue Kimono}}
*{{ItemLink|Orange Kimono}}
*{{ItemLink|Pink Kimono}}
|-
|-
|
|
Line 372: Line 382:
|
|
*{{ItemLink|Sales Shades}}
*{{ItemLink|Sales Shades}}
|-
*{{ItemLink|Shawl of Shadows}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Harvest Shawl}}
|-
|-
|
|
Line 389: Line 403:
|
|
*{{ItemLink|Staff of Deepest Winter}}
*{{ItemLink|Staff of Deepest Winter}}
|-
*{{ItemLink|Skull Surged Veins}}
|
*{{ItemLink|Love Charged Hands}}
|-
|-
|
|

Revision as of 19:43, 22 October 2022

Reward
Item Sacrificed