Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Pineapple Gift Box: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Boardshorts}}
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Boardshorts}}
|{{x}}1
|N/A
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Conure}}
|{{x}}1
|{{x}}1
|N/A
|N/A

Revision as of 15:25, 13 June 2024

id:Pineapple Gift Box

The Pineapple Gift Box is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of Super Pineapple Party 2020 on June 4, 2020.

Function

When consumed, a Pineapple Gift Box will drop one of the following items.

Item
Quantity
Also obtained from
Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Door ×2 Pineapple Magic (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Lamp ×1 N/A
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Pennant ×4 Pineapple Magic (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Record Player ×1 N/A
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Wallpaper ×8 Pineapple Magic (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sourloaf Pineapple Block ×8 Pineapple Tragic (×5)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stone Pineapple ×2 N/A
Clothes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fruity Hat ×1 Pineapple Magic (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Petite Pineapple Hair Pin ×1 N/A
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Aura ×1 N/A
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Boardshorts ×1 N/A
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Conure ×1 N/A
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Earrings ×1 Pineapple Magic (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Glasses ×1 Pineapple Magic (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Hair ×1 Pineapple Magic (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Launcher ×1 Pineapple Magic (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Parasol ×1 N/A
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Plough ×1 N/A
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Robes ×1 Pineapple Magic (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Skin Shirt ×1 Pineapple Tragic (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Superhero ×1 N/A
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Warrior Charm ×1 N/A
Consumables
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pineapple Air Freshener ×1 Pineapple Magic (×1)

Trivia

Gallery