Voucher Dayz/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|September 24th - August 27th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Paper Wasp Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Revision as of 04:17, 24 September 2021
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2021 starting from May.