Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Voucher Dayz/2021: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-
Line 27: Line 27:
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|-
Line 52: Line 52:
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}} 6
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}} 6
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|August 13th - August 16th
|{{ItemLink|Noodle Bowl Hat}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10

Revision as of 05:04, 13 August 2021

These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2021 starting from May.

 
Date Items available for purchase Price
May 21st - 23rd https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical Rider https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack × 200 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
May 28th - 30th Console Classix Pack https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical Rider https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
June 25th - 27th Dark Assassin's Pack https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 20
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate × 6 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Voucher Dayz Cooking Crate × 5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 6
July 30th - August 1st https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate × 6 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
August 13th - August 16th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Noodle Bowl Hat https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack × 200 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5