Voucher Dayz/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
IT WORKED :D |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 20 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}}6 | |{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}} 6 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Cooking Crate}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Cooking Crate}} {{x}} 5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 6 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 6 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|July 30th - August 1st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crates}} {{x}} 6 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:12, 30 July 2021
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2021 starting from May.