Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Bouncy Block (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
CatSurfer (talk | contribs)
m Fixed White Grape Jelly Block
CatSurfer (talk | contribs)
added Multi-jet
Line 6: Line 6:
!Items
!Items
!Special Function
!Special Function
|-
|{{ItemLink|HyperTech Multi-Jet Energy Pulser}}
|None.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Bumper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Bumper}}
|None
|None.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lime Jelly Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Lime Jelly Block}}
|None
|None.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Orange Jelly Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Orange Jelly Block}}
|None
|None.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|White Grape Jelly Block}}
|{{ItemLink|White Grape Jelly Block}}
|None
|None.


|}
|}
[[Category:Block categories]]
[[Category:Block categories]]

Revision as of 11:49, 15 May 2021