Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Grow4Good Week/2021: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 64: Line 64:
*Catch 1000lbs of [[Guide:Fishing|Fish]] (0/1000)
*Catch 1000lbs of [[Guide:Fishing|Fish]] (0/1000)
**Grants 5 points
**Grants 5 points
*Successfully Complete 10 [[Guide:Startopia|Star Missions]] (0/10)
*Successfully Complete 10 [[Guide:Startopia|Startopia Missions]] (0/10)
**Grants 20 points
**Grants 20 points
*Successfully [[Guide:Cooking|Cook]] 20 Recipes (0/20)
*Successfully [[Guide:Cooking|Cook]] 20 Recipes (0/20)
Line 72: Line 72:
*Purchase [[Waving Inflatable Arm Guy]] (0/1)
*Purchase [[Waving Inflatable Arm Guy]] (0/1)
**Grants 50 points
**Grants 50 points
*Donate 100000 [[Rarity]] (0/100000)
**Grants 20 points
*Donate [[Diamond Lock]] (0/1)
*Donate [[Diamond Lock]] (0/1)
**Grants 140 points
**Grants 140 points
*Donate [[World Lock]]s (0/10)
*Donate [[World Lock]]s (0/10)
**Grants 12 points
**Grants 12 points
*Donate 100000 [[Rarity]] (0/100000)
**Grants 20 points


==Community Goal==
==Community Goal==
Line 87: Line 87:
!style="width:10%" |Accumulated points required
!style="width:10%" |Accumulated points required
|-
|-
|Item [[Floating Hand]] available from [[Guide:Fishing|Fishing]]
|Item [[Floating Hand]] available from [[Guide:Fishing|Fishing]]!
Item [[Waving Inflatable Arm Guy]] available in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 50,000 [[Gems]]
Item [[Waving Inflatable Arm Guy]] available in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 50,000 [[Gems]]!
<br />[[Ubisoft]] to donate $1,000 to [http://arabemirates.operationsmile.org/ Operation Smile]
<br />[[Ubisoft]] to donate $1,000 to [http://arabemirates.operationsmile.org/ Operation Smile].
|10,000,000
|10,000,000
|-
|-
|Item [[Backwards Ballcap]] available as a [[Guide:Splicing|Splice Recipe]]
|Item [[Backwards Ballcap]] available as a [[Guide:Splicing|Splice Recipe]]!
Item [[Care Pear]] available from Harvesting
Item [[Care Pear]] available from Harvesting!
<br />[[Ubisoft]] to donate $2,000 to [http://arabemirates.operationsmile.org/ Operation Smile]
<br />[[Ubisoft]] to donate $2,000 to [http://arabemirates.operationsmile.org/ Operation Smile].
|20,000,000
|20,000,000
|-
|-
|Item [[Donut Donation Box]] available from [[Guide:Cooking|Cooking]]
|Item [[Donut Donation Box]] available from [[Guide:Cooking|Cooking]]!
Item [[Giving Growaxe]] available from [[Guide:Startopia|Startopia]]
Item [[Giving Growaxe]] available from [[Guide:Startopia|Startopia]]!
<br />[[Ubisoft]] to donate $3,000 to [http://arabemirates.operationsmile.org/ Operation Smile]
<br />[[Ubisoft]] to donate $3,000 to [http://arabemirates.operationsmile.org/ Operation Smile].
|30,000,000
|30,000,000
|-
|-
|Item [[Hand Chair]] available as a [[Guide:Splicing|Splice Recipe]]
|Item [[Hand Chair]] available as a [[Guide:Splicing|Splice Recipe]]!
Item [[Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf]] available from [[Guide:Surgery|Surgery]]
Item [[Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf]] available from [[Guide:Surgery|Surgery]]!
<br />[[Ubisoft]] to donate $4,000 to [http://arabemirates.operationsmile.org/ Operation Smile]
<br />[[Ubisoft]] to donate $4,000 to [http://arabemirates.operationsmile.org/ Operation Smile].
|40,000,000
|40,000,000
|-
|-
|Item [[Helping Hand]] available from [[Guide:Villains|Superhero Card Battles]]
|Item [[Helping Hand]] available from [[Guide:Villains|Superhero Card Battles]]!
[[Ubisoft]] to donate $5,000 to [http://arabemirates.operationsmile.org/ Operation Smile]
[[Ubisoft]] to donate $5,000 to [http://arabemirates.operationsmile.org/ Operation Smile].
|50,000,000
|50,000,000
|}
|}
Line 122: Line 122:
|1 is awarded to the top 20 contributors during the event.
|1 is awarded to the top 20 contributors during the event.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Diamond}}
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Bronze}}
|1 is awarded to players who contributed 2,000 points during the event.
|{{TableRecipeG4G||500|P|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Silver}}
|{{TableRecipeG4G||1,000|P|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Gold}}
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Gold}}
|1 is awarded to players who contributed 1,500 points during the event.
|{{TableRecipeG4G||1,500|P|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Silver}}
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Diamond}}
|1 is awarded to players who contributed 1,000 points during the event.
|{{TableRecipeG4G||2,000|P|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Bronze}}
|1 is awarded to players who contributed 500 points during the event.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}}
|{{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}}
|
|{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|FalsePast}}
*{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|False}}
{{TableRecipeG4G|G|250, 1,000, 1,500 & 2,000|P|1}}
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}}
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}}
|
|{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|FalsePast}}
*{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|False}}
{{TableRecipeG4G|G|250, 1,000, 1,500 & 2,000|P|1}}
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}}
|{{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}}
|
|{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|FalsePast}}
*{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|False}}
{{TableRecipeG4G|G|250, 1,000, 1,500 & 2,000|P|1}}
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}}
|{{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}}
|
|{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|FalsePast}}
*{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|False}}
{{TableRecipeG4G|G|250, 1,000, 1,500 & 2,000|P|1}}
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}}
|{{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}}
|
|{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|FalsePast}}
*{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|False}}
{{TableRecipeG4G|G|250, 1,000, 1,500 & 2,000|P|1}}
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Waving Inflatable Arm Guy}}
|{{ItemLink|Waving Inflatable Arm Guy}}
|
|{{TableRecipeStore||50,000|G|1|False}}
*{{TableRecipeStore||50,000|G|1|False}}
{{TableRecipeG4G||500|P|1}}
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 500 points during the event.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|One Winged Angel}}
|{{ItemLink|One Winged Angel}}
|
|{{TableRecipeStore||9.99|USD|1|False}}
*{{TableRecipeStore||9.99|USD|1|False}}
{{TableRecipeG4G|G|500|P|1}}
*1 can be obtained from earning 500 personal points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Giving Growaxe}}
|{{ItemLink|Giving Growaxe}}
|
|{{TableRecipeVoyage|1|2|3|4|5|7|8}}
*{{TableRecipeVoyage|1|2|3|4|5|7|8}}
{{TableRecipeG4G||1,000|P|1}}
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 1,000 points during the event.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Floating Hand}}
|{{ItemLink|Floating Hand}}
|{{TableRecipeFish|Fishing Fly}}
|{{TableRecipeFish|Salmon Eggs|Fishing Fly}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Backwards Ballcap}}
|{{ItemLink|Backwards Ballcap}}
Line 188: Line 180:
|{{ItemLink|Hand Chair}}
|{{ItemLink|Hand Chair}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Couch|Clouds|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Couch|Clouds|4}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Helping Hand}}
|{{TableRecipeVillain}}
{{TableRecipeG4G||1,500|P|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf}}
|{{ItemLink|Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf}}
|
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2|1}}
*{{TableRecipeSurgery|2|1}}
{{TableRecipeG4G||2,000|P|1}}
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 2,000 points during the event.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Helping Hand}}
|
*{{TableRecipeVillain}}
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 1,500 points during the event.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - BBQ Bacon Burger}}
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - BBQ Bacon Burger}}

Revision as of 12:07, 27 April 2022

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette

April 15th: Grow4Good Week!

We are launching Grow4Good Week in cooperation with Operation Smile, a nonprofit organization changing the lives of children all over the world - one smile at a time.

Show kindness, complete daily tasks by assisting players, and reach the Global Contribution Milestones with your fellow Growtopians to receive generosity badges, all while extending your help to mend smiles of children with cleft lip and cleft palate. Find joy by reading the Dev Diary.

Grow4Good Week 2021 started on April 15, 2021.

Rewards

Rewards for players who purchased Grow4Good Pass Free Rewards Points required
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopia Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgery Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superhero Supply Crate ×1

250
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png One Winged Angel ×1 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Bronze ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Waving Inflatable Arm Guy ×1

500
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopia Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgery Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superhero Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Silver ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Giving Growaxe ×1

1000
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopia Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgery Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superhero Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Gold ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Helping Hand ×1

1500
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopia Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgery Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superhero Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Diamond ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf ×1

2000

Tasks

Repeatable Tasks

The following are tasks that can be repeated infinitely to earn points during Grow4Good Week:

Daily Tasks

The following are tasks that can only be achieved once per day during Grow4Good Week:

Community Goal

Each time a player, as an awesome community, hit a milestone we will donate a sum of money to the brilliant Operation Smile and awesome things will unlock in game! All of the player's Personal Points count towards these milestones, so get Growing for Good!

Rewards

Rewards unlocked Accumulated points required
Item Floating Hand available from Fishing!

Item Waving Inflatable Arm Guy available in the Growtopia Store for 50,000 Gems!
Ubisoft to donate $1,000 to Operation Smile.

10,000,000
Item Backwards Ballcap available as a Splice Recipe!

Item Care Pear available from Harvesting!
Ubisoft to donate $2,000 to Operation Smile.

20,000,000
Item Donut Donation Box available from Cooking!

Item Giving Growaxe available from Startopia!
Ubisoft to donate $3,000 to Operation Smile.

30,000,000
Item Hand Chair available as a Splice Recipe!

Item Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf available from Surgery!
Ubisoft to donate $4,000 to Operation Smile.

40,000,000
Item Helping Hand available from Superhero Card Battles!

Ubisoft to donate $5,000 to Operation Smile.

50,000,000

Items

New items added include:

Item
Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Pass 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Ambassador's Sash of Honor 1 is awarded to the top 20 contributors during the event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Bronze 1 of this item can be claimed upon reaching 500 personal points.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Silver 1 of this item can be claimed upon reaching 1,000 personal points.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Gold 1 of this item can be claimed upon reaching 1,500 personal points.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Diamond 1 of this item can be claimed upon reaching 2,000 personal points.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopia Supply Crate 3 could be obtained from purchasing the Grow4Good Pass for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.

1 of this item can be claimed by Grow4Good Pass Members only upon reaching 250, 1,000, 1,500 & 2,000 personal points.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate 3 could be obtained from purchasing the Grow4Good Pass for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.

1 of this item can be claimed by Grow4Good Pass Members only upon reaching 250, 1,000, 1,500 & 2,000 personal points.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Supply Crate 3 could be obtained from purchasing the Grow4Good Pass for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.

1 of this item can be claimed by Grow4Good Pass Members only upon reaching 250, 1,000, 1,500 & 2,000 personal points.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgery Supply Crate 3 could be obtained from purchasing the Grow4Good Pass for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.

1 of this item can be claimed by Grow4Good Pass Members only upon reaching 250, 1,000, 1,500 & 2,000 personal points.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superhero Supply Crate 3 could be obtained from purchasing the Grow4Good Pass for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.

1 of this item can be claimed by Grow4Good Pass Members only upon reaching 250, 1,000, 1,500 & 2,000 personal points.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Waving Inflatable Arm Guy 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 50,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.

1 of this item can be claimed upon reaching 500 personal points.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png One Winged Angel 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 9.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.

1 of this item can be claimed by Grow4Good Pass Members only upon reaching 500 personal points.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Giving Growaxe 1 has a chance to be obtained from completing a Star Voyage in:
•   Alpha Sector
•   Beta Sector
•   Delta Sector
•   Epsilon Sector
•   Galactic Nexus
•   Heart of the Galaxy Sector
•   Desolated Waste Sector

1 of this item can be claimed upon reaching 1,000 personal points.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Floating Hand 1 has a chance to be obtained from fishing using:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salmon Eggs
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Fly
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Backwards Ballcap Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Donation Box Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Wooden Platform Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Care Pear Harvest any tree.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Donut Donation Box 1 can be purchased from the Sales-Man (53785) for Mac n' Cheese Star (x5).
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hand Chair Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Couch Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Clouds Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Helping Hand 1 has a chance to be obtained from defeating:
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Villains

1 of this item can be claimed upon reaching 1,500 personal points.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf 1 has a chance to be obtained as an uncommon/rare drop from performing a surgery on a:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Player on a Hospital Bed
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Player on a Starship Sickbay Bed
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surg-E

1 of this item can be claimed upon reaching 2,000 personal points.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - BBQ Bacon Burger 1 has a chance to be dropped from breaking:
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - Berry Crepes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - Arroz Con Pollo
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - Beer-Battered Fish And Chips
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - Apple Strudel
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - Homemade Fish Taco
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DUMB G4G Crate Pack Unobtainable; cannot be obtained by regular means.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DUMB G4G Bronze
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DUMB G4G Silver
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DUMB G4G Gold
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DUMB G4G Diamond
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png G4G Access Dummy Icon

Trivia

  • At the end of Grow4Good Week 2021, Ubisoft was able to give $10,163 as part of Operation Smile's charity drive.

Gallery