Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Grow4Good Week/2021: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
!style="width:10%" |Points required
!style="width:10%" |Points required
|-
|-
|1 {{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}},
|{{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
1 {{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}},
{{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}},
<br>{{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}},
<br>{{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}}
<br>{{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
|
|
|250
|250
|-
|-
|1 {{ItemLink|One Winged Angel}}
|{{ItemLink|One Winged Angel}} {{x}}1
|1 {{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Bronze}}
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Bronze}} {{x}}1
1 {{ItemLink|Waving Inflatable Arm Guy}}
{{ItemLink|Waving Inflatable Arm Guy}} {{x}}1
|500
|500
|-
|-
|1 {{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}},
|{{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
1 {{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}},
{{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}},
<br>{{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}},
<br>{{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}}
<br>{{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
|1 {{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Silver}}
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Silver}} {{x}}1
1 {{ItemLink|Giving Growaxe}}
{{ItemLink|Giving Growaxe}} {{x}}1
|1000
|1000
|-
|-
|1 {{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}},
|{{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
1 {{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}},
{{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}},
<br>{{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}},
<br>{{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}}
<br>{{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
|1 {{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Gold}}
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Gold}} {{x}}1
1 {{ItemLink|Helping Hand}}
{{ItemLink|Helping Hand}} {{x}}1
|1500
|1500
|-
|-
|1 {{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}},
|{{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
1 {{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}},
{{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}},
<br>{{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}},
<br>{{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
<br/ >1 {{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}}
<br>{{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}} {{x}}1
|1 {{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Diamond}}
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Badge Diamond}} {{x}}1
1 {{ItemLink|Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf}}
{{ItemLink|Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf}} {{x}}1
|2000
|2000
|}
|}
Line 55: Line 55:
==Tasks==
==Tasks==
===Repeatable Tasks===
===Repeatable Tasks===
The following are tasks that can be repeated infinitely to earn wishes during [[Grow4Good Week]]:
The following are tasks that can be repeated infinitely to earn points during [[Grow4Good Week]]:
*Purchase [[One Winged Angel]] (0/1)
*Purchase [[One Winged Angel]] (0/1)
**Grants 250 Points
**Grants 250 Points
Line 76: Line 76:
*Donate [[World Lock]]s (0/10)
*Donate [[World Lock]]s (0/10)
**Grants 12 points
**Grants 12 points
*Donate 100000 [[Rarity]]
*Donate 100000 [[Rarity]] (0/100000)
**Grants 20 points
**Grants 20 points


Line 112: Line 112:
|}
|}


==New Items==
==Items==
New items added include:
New items added include:
 
{{TableHeader}}
{| class="article-table" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0"
|-
|-
! style="width:25%" |Items
|{{Sprite|G4G Access Dummy Icon}} [[Grow4Good Pass]]
! style="width:40%" |Recipe
|{{TableRecipeStore||14.99|USD|1|False}}
|-
|[[Grow4Good Pass]]
|Purchasable in the [[Growtopia Store|Store]] for 14.99 USD.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Ambassador's Sash of Honor}}
|{{ItemLink|Grow4Good Ambassador's Sash of Honor}}
Line 140: Line 136:
|{{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}}
|{{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}}
|
|
*3 comes from a purchase of a [[Grow4Good Pass]] for 14.99 USD.
*{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|False}}
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}}
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Supply Crate}}
|
|
*3 comes from a purchase of a [[Grow4Good Pass]] for 14.99 USD.
*{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|False}}
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}}
|{{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}}
|
|
*3 comes from a purchase of a [[Grow4Good Pass]] for 14.99 USD.
*{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|False}}
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}}
|{{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}}
|
|
*3 comes from a purchase of a [[Grow4Good Pass]] for 14.99 USD.
*{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|False}}
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}}
|{{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}}
|
|
*3 comes from a purchase of a [[Grow4Good Pass]] for 14.99 USD.
*{{TableRecipeStore|Grow4Good Pass|14.99|USD|3|False}}
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
*1 is received after earning 250, 1,000, 1,500, and 2,000 points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Waving Inflatable Arm Guy}}
|{{ItemLink|Waving Inflatable Arm Guy}}
|
|
*Purchasable from the [[Growtopia Store|Store]] after reaching a global contribution threshold of 10,000,000.
*{{TableRecipeStore||50,000|G|1|False}}
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 500 points during the event.
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 500 points during the event.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|One Winged Angel}}
|{{ItemLink|One Winged Angel}}
|
|
*Purchasable in the [[Growtopia Store|Store]] for 9.99 USD.
*{{TableRecipeStore||9.99|USD|1|False}}
*1 can be obtained from earning 500 personal points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
*1 can be obtained from earning 500 personal points during the event whilst having having the [[Grow4Good Pass]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Giving Growaxe}}
|{{ItemLink|Giving Growaxe}}
|
|
*One has a chance to be obtained from completing [[Guide:Startopia|Star Voyages]] after reaching a global contribution threshold of 30,000,000
*{{TableRecipeVoyage|1|2|3|4|5|7|8}}
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 1,000 points during the event.
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 1,000 points during the event.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Floating Hand}}
|{{ItemLink|Floating Hand}}
|1 has a chance to be [[dropping|dropped]] from [[Guide: Fishing|Fishing]] with a [[Fishing Fly]] after reaching a global contribution threshold of 10,000,000.
|{{TableRecipeFish|Fishing Fly}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Backwards Ballcap}}
|{{ItemLink|Backwards Ballcap}}
|[[Guide:Splicing|Splicing]] a [[Donation Box]] seed and a [[Wooden Platform]] seed after reaching a global contribution threshold of 20,000,000.
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Donation Box|Wooden Platform|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Care Pear}}
|{{ItemLink|Care Pear}}
|1 has a chance to be obtained from harvesting trees after reaching a global contribution threshold of 20,000,000.
|{{TableRecipeHarvest|Any}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Donut Donation Box}}
|{{ItemLink|Donut Donation Box}}
|1 can be purchased for 5 [[Mac n' Cheese Star]]s from the [[Sales-Man]] after reaching a global contribution threshold of 30,000,000.
|{{TableRecipeSalesMan|MC|5}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hand Chair}}
|{{ItemLink|Hand Chair}}
|[[Guide:Splicing|Splicing]] a [[Couch]] seed with a [[Clouds]] seed after reaching a global contribution threshold of 40,000,000.
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Couch|Clouds|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf}}
|{{ItemLink|Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf}}
|
|
*1 has a chance to be from performing [[Guide:Surgery|Surgery]] after reaching a global contribution threshold of 40,000,000
*{{TableRecipeSurgery|2|1}}
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 2,000 points during the event.
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 2,000 points during the event.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Helping Hand}}
|{{ItemLink|Helping Hand}}
|
|
*1 has a chance to be from [[PVP Card Battle (update)|Card Battling]] after reaching a global contribution threshold of 50,000,000
*{{TableRecipeVillain}}
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 1,500 points during the event.
*1 is awarded to players who contributed 1,500 points during the event.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - BBQ Bacon Burger}}
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - BBQ Bacon Burger}}
|1 is [[dropping|dropped]] after breaking a [[Cooking Supply Crate]].
| colspan="1" rowspan="6" |{{TableRecipeBreak|Cooking|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - Berry Crepes}}
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - Berry Crepes}}
|1 is [[dropping|dropped]] after breaking a [[Cooking Supply Crate]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - Arroz Con Pollo}}
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - Arroz Con Pollo}}
|1 is [[dropping|dropped]] after breaking a [[Cooking Supply Crate]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - Beer-Battered Fish And Chips}}
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - Beer-Battered Fish And Chips}}
|1 is [[dropping|dropped]] after breaking a [[Cooking Supply Crate]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - Apple Strudel}}
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - Apple Strudel}}
|1 is [[dropping|dropped]] after breaking a [[Cooking Supply Crate]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - Homemade Fish Taco}}
|{{ItemLink|Cooking Recipe - Homemade Fish Taco}}
|1 is [[dropping|dropped]] after breaking a [[Cooking Supply Crate]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|DUMB G4G Crate Pack}}
|{{ItemLink|DUMB G4G Crate Pack}}
|Icon. Unobtainable.
| colspan="1" rowspan="6" |{{TableRecipeNone}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|DUMB G4G Bronze}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|DUMB G4G Diamond}}
|{{ItemLink|DUMB G4G Silver}}
|Icon. Unobtainable.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|DUMB G4G Gold}}
|{{ItemLink|DUMB G4G Gold}}
|Icon. Unobtainable.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|DUMB G4G Silver}}
|{{ItemLink|DUMB G4G Diamond}}
|Icon. Unobtainable.
|-
|{{ItemLink|DUMB G4G Bronze}}
|Icon. Unobtainable.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|G4G Access Dummy Icon}}
|{{ItemLink|G4G Access Dummy Icon}}
|Icon. Unobtainable.
{{TableFooter}}
|}


==Trivia==
==Trivia==
Line 250: Line 236:
5465_Growtopia.png|A screenshot of the Personal Contribution window
5465_Growtopia.png|A screenshot of the Personal Contribution window
</gallery>
</gallery>
[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:Grow4Good Week]]

Revision as of 06:40, 23 April 2022

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette

April 15th: Grow4Good Week!

We are launching Grow4Good Week in cooperation with Operation Smile, a nonprofit organization changing the lives of children all over the world - one smile at a time.

Show kindness, complete daily tasks by assisting players, and reach the Global Contribution Milestones with your fellow Growtopians to receive generosity badges, all while extending your help to mend smiles of children with cleft lip and cleft palate. Find joy by reading the Dev Diary.

Grow4Good Week 2021 started on April 15, 2021.

Rewards

Rewards for players who purchased Grow4Good Pass Free Rewards Points required
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopia Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgery Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superhero Supply Crate ×1

250
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png One Winged Angel ×1 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Bronze ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Waving Inflatable Arm Guy ×1

500
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopia Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgery Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superhero Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Silver ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Giving Growaxe ×1

1000
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopia Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgery Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superhero Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Gold ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Helping Hand ×1

1500
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopia Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgery Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate ×1
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superhero Supply Crate ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Diamond ×1

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf ×1

2000

Tasks

Repeatable Tasks

The following are tasks that can be repeated infinitely to earn points during Grow4Good Week:

Daily Tasks

The following are tasks that can only be achieved once per day during Grow4Good Week:

Community Goal

Each time a player, as an awesome community, hit a milestone we will donate a sum of money to the brilliant Operation Smile and awesome things will unlock in game! All of the player's Personal Points count towards these milestones, so get Growing for Good!

Rewards

Rewards unlocked Accumulated points required
Item Floating Hand available from Fishing

Item Waving Inflatable Arm Guy available in the Growtopia Store for 50,000 Gems
Ubisoft to donate $1,000 to Operation Smile

10,000,000
Item Backwards Ballcap available as a Splice Recipe

Item Care Pear available from Harvesting
Ubisoft to donate $2,000 to Operation Smile

20,000,000
Item Donut Donation Box available from Cooking

Item Giving Growaxe available from Startopia
Ubisoft to donate $3,000 to Operation Smile

30,000,000
Item Hand Chair available as a Splice Recipe

Item Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf available from Surgery
Ubisoft to donate $4,000 to Operation Smile

40,000,000
Item Helping Hand available from Superhero Card Battles

Ubisoft to donate $5,000 to Operation Smile

50,000,000

Items

New items added include:

Item
Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Pass 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Ambassador's Sash of Honor 1 is awarded to the top 20 contributors during the event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Diamond 1 is awarded to players who contributed 2,000 points during the event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Gold 1 is awarded to players who contributed 1,500 points during the event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Silver 1 is awarded to players who contributed 1,000 points during the event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grow4Good Badge Bronze 1 is awarded to players who contributed 500 points during the event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopia Supply Crate
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Supply Crate
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgery Supply Crate
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superhero Supply Crate
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Waving Inflatable Arm Guy
  • 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 50,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
  • 1 is awarded to players who contributed 500 points during the event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png One Winged Angel
  • 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 9.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
  • 1 can be obtained from earning 500 personal points during the event whilst having having the Grow4Good Pass.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Giving Growaxe
  • 1 has a chance to be obtained from completing a Star Voyage in:
    •   Alpha Sector
    •   Beta Sector
    •   Delta Sector
    •   Epsilon Sector
    •   Galactic Nexus
    •   Heart of the Galaxy Sector
    •   Desolated Waste Sector
  • 1 is awarded to players who contributed 1,000 points during the event.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Floating Hand 1 has a chance to be obtained from fishing using:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Fly
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Backwards Ballcap Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Donation Box Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Wooden Platform Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Care Pear Harvest any tree.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Donut Donation Box 1 can be purchased from the Sales-Man (53785) for Mac n' Cheese Star (x5).
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hand Chair Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Couch Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Clouds Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Helping Hand
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - BBQ Bacon Burger 1 has a chance to be dropped from breaking:
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - Berry Crepes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - Arroz Con Pollo
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - Beer-Battered Fish And Chips
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - Apple Strudel
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Recipe - Homemade Fish Taco
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DUMB G4G Crate Pack Unobtainable; cannot be obtained by regular means.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DUMB G4G Bronze
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DUMB G4G Silver
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DUMB G4G Gold
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DUMB G4G Diamond
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png G4G Access Dummy Icon

Trivia

  • At the end of Grow4Good Week 2021, Ubisoft was able to give $10,163 as part of Operation Smile's charity drive.

Gallery