Monthly Subscriber's Item/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Clothing (hand) | |Clothing (hand) | ||
|erwinher | |erwinher | ||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gem Mask}} | |||
|Clothing (face) | |||
|koreaTOFU | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:26, 1 August 2021
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2021.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Playful Pitchfork | Clothing (hand) | ReddMA |
| February | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stylish Draped Trench Coat | Clothing (chest) | Dispersing |
| March | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Feathered Pauldrons | Clothing (chest) | Atatip |
| April | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dashing Dolphin Hat | Clothing (hat) | ALEXALORE |
| May | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pink Platforms | Clothing (feet) | Harmony |
| June | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Horn Headband | Clothing (hat) | albedos |
| July | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brass Staff | Clothing (hand) | erwinher |
| August | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gem Mask | Clothing (face) | koreaTOFU |