Monthly Subscriber's Item/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Clothing (feet) | |Clothing (feet) | ||
|Harmony | |Harmony | ||
|- | |||
|June | |||
|{{ItemLink|Horn Headband}} | |||
|Clothing (hat) | |||
|albedos | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:00, 2 June 2021
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2021.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Playful Pitchfork | Clothing (hand) | ReddMA |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stylish Draped Trench Coat | Clothing (chest) | Dispersing |
| March | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Feathered Pauldrons | Clothing (chest) | Atatip |
| April | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dashing Dolphin Hat | Clothing (hat) | ALEXALORE |
| May | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pink Platforms | Clothing (feet) | Harmony |
| June | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Horn Headband | Clothing (hat) | albedos |