Update:Harvest Festival/2020: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Added more items. |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Owl Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Owl Suit}} | ||
|Combine 15 [[Purity Mooncake]]s, 2 [[Longevity Mooncake]]s and 2 [[Songpyeon]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Combine 15 [[Purity Mooncake]]s, 2 [[Longevity Mooncake]]s and 2 [[Songpyeon]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Moon Watcher Mask}} | |||
|Combine 1 [[Songpyeon]], 2 [[Purity Mooncake]] and 2 [[Prosperity Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sun Shooter Bow}} | |||
|Combine 1 [[Balance Mooncake Hat]], 5 [[Songpyeon]] and 25 [[Balance Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lotus Lamp}} | |{{ItemLink|Lotus Lamp}} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 70: | ||
|Combine 15 [[Songpyeon]], 1 [[Peace Mooncake]], and 1 [[Prosperity Mooncake Hat]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Combine 15 [[Songpyeon]], 1 [[Peace Mooncake]], and 1 [[Prosperity Mooncake Hat]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Brim}} | |||
|Unknown. | |Unknown. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Harvest Festival]] | [[Category:Harvest Festival]] | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 24 September 2020
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 24th: Harvest Fest! Autumnn is here which means Harvest Festival has returned! A bountiful fe(a)st of fantastic items awaits, but only available during this event! Also Harvest Heroes has started! Sharpen your scythes, let’s start cropping! Find more details in our joint announcement with ThePsyborg's Dev Diary |
The following items were released in the Harvest Festival in 2020.