Update:Harvest Festival/2020: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mooncake Bundle}} | |{{ItemLink|Mooncake Bundle}} | ||
|Obtainable from harvesting trees. | |Obtainable from harvesting trees. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Shawl}} | |||
|Obtained by combining 1 [[Balance Mooncake Hat]], 5 [[Songpyeon]]s and 100 [[Clouds]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Owl Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Owl Mask}} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Owl Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Owl Suit}} | ||
| | |Obtained by combining 15 [[Purity Mooncake]]s, 2 [[Longevity Mooncake]]s and 2 [[Songpyeon]]s. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lotus Lamp}} | |{{ItemLink|Lotus Lamp}} | ||
Revision as of 13:35, 24 September 2020
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 24th: Harvest Fest! Autumnn is here which means Harvest Festival has returned! A bountiful fe(a)st of fantastic items awaits, but only available during this event! Also Harvest Heroes has started! Sharpen your scythes, let’s start cropping! Find more details in our joint announcement with ThePsyborg's Dev Diary |
The following items were released in the Harvest Festival in 2020.