Deadly Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Devourer Plant}} | |{{ItemLink|Purple Devourer Plant}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rayman - Dream Forest Spikes}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 10:26, 24 February 2023
A deadly block is a type of solid foreground block which kills players upon contact.