Deadly Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bountiful Bamboo Spikes}} | |{{ItemLink|Bountiful Bamboo Spikes}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|BP Water}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:39, 27 June 2022
A deadly block is a type of solid foreground block which kills players upon contact.