Deadly Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Naval Mine}} | |{{ItemLink|Naval Mine}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Prince of Persia: Cave Spikes}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:02, 27 January 2022
A deadly block is a type of solid foreground block which kills players upon contact.