Monthly Subscriber's Item/2020: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) Created page with "This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2020. {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |+ |- !style="width:..." |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Clothing (face) | |Clothing (face) | ||
|Slenor | |Slenor | ||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|{{ItemLink|Raccoon Hat}} | |||
|Clothing (Hat) | |||
|NVISIBLE | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:01, 1 September 2020
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2020.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flower Pot | Clothing (hand) | DeusV |
| February | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Walking Cane | Clothing (hand) | TBUO |
| March | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mobility Scooter | Clothing (feet) | Kulchvyach |
| April | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chilled Smile Mask | Clothing (face) | XMenkel |
| May | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rose Hairpin | Clothing (hat) | Bojoing |
| June | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Watcher's Mask | Clothing (face) | Armourfnafs |
| July | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cow Mask | Clothing (face) | CowCrash |
| August | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Troll Mask | Clothing (face) | Slenor |
| September | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Raccoon Hat | Clothing (Hat) | NVISIBLE |