SFX Foreground Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Zabojanina (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bathtub}} | |{{ItemLink|Bathtub}} | ||
|When punched, a water faucet sound plays. | |When punched, a water faucet sound plays. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Buffalo}} | |||
|Can be punched every 20-24 hours and will give 1-2 [[Milk]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cannon}} | |{{ItemLink|Cannon}} | ||
Revision as of 12:27, 27 April 2021
An SFX foreground block is a type of foreground block which plays an animation and a sound effect when punched.