Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Lava Pain Block (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Some blocks probably missing, feel free to add more.
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Added one more block.
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lava Cube}}
|{{ItemLink|Lava Cube}}
|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lava Falls}}
|None.
|None.
|-
|-

Revision as of 03:35, 8 July 2020

A lava pain block is a type of solid foreground block which allows players with access to it to edit its message for other players to view.

List of Lava Pain Blocks

Items Special Function
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Atomic Fireball None.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava None.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Cube None.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Falls None.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Public Lava Can be broken by anyone (public).
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steam Vent Can be toggled on for 3 seconds when steam passes through.