Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guide:Block Categories: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
! {{Sprite|Pinata}}<br />[[Event Mystery Blocks (block category)|Event Mystery Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Pinata}}<br />[[Event Mystery Blocks (block category)|Event Mystery Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Fish Wall Mount}}<br />[[Fish Mount (block category)|Fish Mount]]
! {{Sprite|Fish Wall Mount}}<br />[[Fish Mount (block category)|Fish Mount]]
! {{Sprite|Howler}}<br />[[Howler (block category)|Howler]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Lava}}<br />[[Lava Pain Block (block category)|Lava Pain Block]]
! {{Sprite|Lava}}<br />[[Lava Pain Block (block category)|Lava Pain Block]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Laser Grid}}<br />[[Looming Deadly Block (block category)|Looming Deadly Block]]
! {{Sprite|Laser Grid}}<br />[[Looming Deadly Block (block category)|Looming Deadly Block]]
! {{Sprite|World Lock}}<br />[[Lock (block category)|Lock]]
! {{Sprite|World Lock}}<br />[[Lock (block category)|Lock]]
! {{Sprite|Steam Lamp}}<br />[[Light Source (block category)|Light Source]]
! {{Sprite|Steam Lamp}}<br />[[Light Source (block category)|Light Source]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Mailbox}}<br />[[Mailbox (block category)|Mailbox]]
! {{Sprite|Mailbox}}<br />[[Mailbox (block category)|Mailbox]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Mannequin}}<br />[[Mannequin (block category)|Mannequin]]
! {{Sprite|Mannequin}}<br />[[Mannequin (block category)|Mannequin]]
! {{Sprite|Cosmic Rain}} <br />[[One Side Collision Block (block category)|One Side Collision Block]]
! {{Sprite|Cosmic Rain}} <br />[[One Side Collision Block (block category)|One Side Collision Block]]
!{{Sprite|Cactus}}<br />[[Pain Block (block category)|Pain Block]]
!{{Sprite|Cactus}}<br />[[Pain Block (block category)|Pain Block]]
|-
!{{Sprite|Wooden Platform}}<br />[[Platform (block category)|Platform]]
!{{Sprite|Wooden Platform}}<br />[[Platform (block category)|Platform]]
|-
!{{Sprite|Time-Space Rupture}}<br />[[Portal (block category)|Portal]]
!{{Sprite|Time-Space Rupture}}<br />[[Portal (block category)|Portal]]
!{{Sprite|Portrait}}<br />[[Portrait (block category)|Portrait]]
!{{Sprite|Portrait}}<br />[[Portrait (block category)|Portrait]]
!{{Sprite|Cow}}<br />[[Provider (block category)|Provider]]
!{{Sprite|Cow}}<br />[[Provider (block category)|Provider]]
|-
!{{Sprite|Mud Puddle}}<br />[[Puddle Block (block category)|Puddle Block]]
!{{Sprite|Mud Puddle}}<br />[[Puddle Block (block category)|Puddle Block]]
|-
!{{Sprite|Summer Breeze}}<br />[[Pushing Block (block category)|Pushing Block]]
!{{Sprite|Summer Breeze}}<br />[[Pushing Block (block category)|Pushing Block]]
!{{Sprite|Dice Block}}<br />[[Random Blocks (block category)|Random Blocks]]
!{{Sprite|Dice Block}}<br />[[Random Blocks (block category)|Random Blocks]]
!{{Sprite|Throne}}<br />[[Seat (block category)|Seat]]
!{{Sprite|Throne}}<br />[[Seat (block category)|Seat]]
! {{Sprite|Security Camera}}<br />[[Security Camera (block category)|Security Camera]]
|-
|-
!{{Sprite|Security Camera}}<br />[[Security Camera (block category)|Security Camera]]
!{{Sprite|Sheet Music: Piano Note}}<br />[[Sheet Music (block category)|Sheet Music]]
!{{Sprite|Sheet Music: Piano Note}}<br />[[Sheet Music (block category)|Sheet Music]]
!{{Sprite|Sign}}<br />[[Sign (block category)|Sign]]
!{{Sprite|Sign}}<br />[[Sign (block category)|Sign]]
!{{Sprite|Toilet}}<br />[[SFX Foreground Block (block category)|SFX Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Toilet}}<br />[[SFX Foreground Block (block category)|SFX Foreground Block]]
|-
!{{Sprite|Ice}}<br />[[Slippery Block (block category)|Slippery Block]]
!{{Sprite|Ice}}<br />[[Slippery Block (block category)|Slippery Block]]
|-
!{{Sprite|Note Block}}<br />[[Toggleable Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Animated Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Note Block}}<br />[[Toggleable Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Animated Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Evil Eye}}<br />[[Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Evil Eye}}<br />[[Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Dragon Gate}}<br />[[Toggleable Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Dragon Gate}}<br />[[Toggleable Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Foreground Block]]
|-
!{{Sprite|Gravity Well}}<br />[[Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block]]
!{{Sprite|Gravity Well}}<br />[[Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block (block category)|Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block]]
|-
!{{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[Trampoline Block (block category)|Trampoline Block]]
!{{Sprite|Mushroom}}<br />[[Trampoline Block (block category)|Trampoline Block]]
!{{Sprite|Mystery Block}}<br />[[Treasure Block (block category)|Treasure Block]]
!{{Sprite|Mystery Block}}<br />[[Treasure Block (block category)|Treasure Block]]

Revision as of 11:53, 23 December 2022

This is a guide to the different types of blocks in Growtopia. Each block type is sorted into categories based on their functions.

https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Animated Foreground Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Bed
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Bedrock
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Bouncy Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Bulletin Board
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Checkpoint
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Chemical Combiner
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Chest
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Clock
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Cooking Oven
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Dark Background Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Deadly Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Display Box
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Display Shelf
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Donation Box
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Door
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Entrance
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Event Mystery Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Fish Mount
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Howler
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Lava Pain Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Looming Deadly Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Lock
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Light Source
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Mailbox
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Mannequin
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
One Side Collision Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pain Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Platform
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Portal
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Portrait
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Provider
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Puddle Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Pushing Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Random Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Seat
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Security Camera
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Sheet Music
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Sign
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
SFX Foreground Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Slippery Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Animated Foreground Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Deadly Foreground Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Foreground Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Toggleable Multi-Framed Animated Foreground Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Trampoline Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Treasure Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png
Storage Box

id:Panduan:Kategori Block