Trampoline Block (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Some blocks probably missing, feel free to add more. |
Added one more block. |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Sproinger}} | |{{ItemLink|Pinball Sproinger}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Punchy Fist}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 03:38, 8 July 2020
A trampoline block is a type of solid foreground block which causes the player to bounce, and by holding the jump button, the player can jump even higher. The High Jump mod also boosts one's jump height on a trampoline block.