Super Pineapple Party/2020: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Trooper Helmet}} | |{{ItemLink|Pineapple Trooper Helmet}} | ||
|Chance to be a prize from completing a [[Guide:Star Voyage|Star Voyage]]. | |Chance to be a prize from completing a [[Guide:Star Voyage|Star Voyage]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Plough}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Coronet}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Headphones}} | |{{ItemLink|Pineapple Headphones}} | ||
Revision as of 16:13, 4 June 2020
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
June 4th: Super Pineapple Party! Super Pineapple Party has officially begun! Splice the unsplicable, gather your pineapples, and let's get juicy! Can't eat more? Don't worry, that's what friends are for! And oh, throughout the Pineapple Party Week, all Pineapple Trees will grow roots on fertile soil! |
New Items
New items introduced include: