Pure Magic Ore: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="width:25%" |Possible Drops | ! style="width:25%" |Possible Drops | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Armored Riding Troll}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Balrog's Tail}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Balrog Wings}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dwarven Beard}} | |{{ItemLink|Dwarven Beard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dwarven Mining Helm}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Lightning Gauntlets}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Magic Armor Plate Design}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Magic Ore}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Mining Chestplate}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Mining Pauldrons}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Shield of Mining}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Smoke Machine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Strange Eyes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Spelunkorama Strikes Back!]] | [[Category:Spelunkorama Strikes Back!]] | ||
Revision as of 09:01, 26 August 2021
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pure Magic Ore (Rarity: 100)
A block of pure magic ore!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Treasure - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | None |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png 4 Directional |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png Full Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 8s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #313863 #00FFFF |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1w 4d 14h 36m 40s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 - 26 |
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unobtainable |
|---|
| This item does not have any recipe because it is no longer, or was never obtainable. |
Pure Magic Ore is an unbreakable block that was added during Spelunkorama Strikes Back! update.
Function
- Pure Magic Ore cannot be broken by punching it. A Mining Explosive has to be placed next to it and detonated.