Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:MagnificoCarneGuacamoleRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}} |0s |- ..."
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}}
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}}
|53s
|1m 45s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 24: Line 24:
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 46s
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:00, 26 December 2019

Ingredient Time
Ground Beef 0s
Bacon 16s
Tomato 36s
Chips And Guacamole 53s
Lemon 1m 45s
Salt Anytime (optional spice)
Pepper Anytime (optional spice)
Punch at perfect 1m 46s