Template:BBQBaconBurgerRecipe: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}} |0s |- ..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: | {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" |Ingredient | ! scope="col" |Ingredient | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}} | |{{ItemLink|Bacon}} | ||
| | |16s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | |{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | ||
| | |36s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}} | |{{ItemLink|Lettuce}} | ||
| | |1m 5s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Salt}} | |{{ItemLink|Salt}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |{{ItemLink|Sugar}} | ||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |Anytime (optional spice) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |||
|1m 6s | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:14, 26 December 2019
| Ingredient | Time |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ground Beef | 0s |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough | 6s |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bacon | 16s |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomato | 36s |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lettuce | 1m 5s |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt | Anytime (optional spice) |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pepper | Anytime (optional spice) |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar | Anytime (optional spice) |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Punch at perfect | 1m 6s |