Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:BBQBaconBurgerRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}} |0s |- ..."
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Ingredient
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}}
|11s
|16s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|16s
|36s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|{{ItemLink|Lettuce}}
|16s
|1m 5s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 27: Line 27:
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 6s
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:14, 26 December 2019