Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:ArrozConPolloRecipe: Difference between revisions

Template page
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Rice}} |0s |- |{{Item..."
 
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Onion}}
|{{ItemLink|Onion}}
|29s
|33s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chicken Meat}}
|{{ItemLink|Chicken Meat}}
|29s
|33s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|1m 6s
|1m 10s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
Line 21: Line 21:
|2× {{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|2× {{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 40s
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:11, 26 December 2019