Template:AppleStrudelRecipe: Difference between revisions
More actions
Updated template. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Apple}} | |{{ItemLink|Apple}} | ||
|0s | |0s | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Honey}} | |||
|Anytime | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dough}} | |{{ItemLink|Dough}} | ||
| Line 9: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Egg}} | ||
|23.3s | |23.3s | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 7 January 2022
|https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour |0s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Apple |0s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Honey |Anytime |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dough |23.3s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg |23.3s |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- |2× https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- |https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Punch at perfect |1m 23s