Update:Halloween Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Added 2 dumb items. |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Sacrifice a [[S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs]]. | |Sacrifice a [[S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Tomb of Growganoth}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Tomb of Growganoth Claimed}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Growganoth]] | [[Category:Growganoth]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 30 June 2020
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
October 28th: Halloween Week + Chat System Update! Hey Growtopians, Put on your spookiest costume and go trick or treating as it's time for the scariest week of the year... Halloween! Instead of creepy sweets, we've got great new items for you to discover. Visit GROWGANOTH and stay away from the Evil Eye's sight - we need you alive... for now! - The Growtopia Team |
New items added include: