Update:Halloween Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Consequeious (talk | contribs) added cursed katana(dunno how to edit source so might have done it wrongly) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Caged Doll}} | |{{ItemLink|Creepy Caged Doll}} | ||
|Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. | |||
|- | |||
{{ItemLink|Cursed Katana}} | |||
|Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. | |Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:39, 29 October 2019
New items added include:
Cursed Katana| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Dark Ticket | Purchasable from the Growtopia Store for 5,000 gems. |
| Spooky Bed | N/A |
| Supernaturally Speedy Black High Heels | Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. |
| Spooky Bunting | Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. |
| Bone Checkpoint | Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. |
| Claw Of Growganoth | Top 1-3 Guild Prize for Growganoth's Game Daily Challenge. |
| Creepy Caged Doll | Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. |
| Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. | |
| Eldritch Flame Wall Torch | Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. |
| Demon Cow Cube | Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth or Sacrifice anything with rarity 35 or more |
| Bone Fence | Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. |
| Scythe of the Underworld | Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. |
| Horns of Growganoth | Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth |
| Totally Harmless Doll Pants | Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. |
| Obtainable from Tomb of Growganoth. |