Blocktor's Orders! (update): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Surgical Waste}} | |{{ItemLink|Surgical Waste}} | ||
|Can be found in a [[SurgWorld Blast]]ed world. | |Can be found in a [[SurgWorld Blast]]ed world. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vaccine Drop}} | |||
|Chance from breaking blocks using a [[Caduceaxe]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|UV Vaccine}} | |||
|Combine 100 [[Vaccine Drop]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Train-E}} | |{{ItemLink|Train-E}} | ||
Revision as of 02:32, 14 June 2019
This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
Items
New items include:
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| SurgWorld Blast | Purchasable from the Growtopia Store for 10,000 gems, comes with a Caduceaxe. |
| Caduceaxe | Comes with a purchase of a SurgWorld Blast for 10,000 gems. |
| Surgical Block | Can be found in a SurgWorld Blasted world. |
| Surgical Background | Can be found in a SurgWorld Blasted world. |
| Aggregate Concrete | Can be found in a SurgWorld Blasted world. |
| Surgical Waste | Can be found in a SurgWorld Blasted world. |
| Vaccine Drop | Chance from breaking blocks using a Caduceaxe. |
| UV Vaccine | Combine 100 Vaccine Drops. |
| Train-E | One comes with a purchase of a Surgical Kit for 12,000 gems. |
| Med-A-Check | Ten comes with a purchase of a Surgical Kit for 12,000 gems. |
| Punchy Fist | Can be rewarded for completing Torn Punching Muscle surgery. |
| Wormtouch | Chance from curing a Brainworms malady. |
| Vile Vial - Brainworms | Chance to be a reward from fishing. |
| Vile Vial - Lupus | Chance to be a reward from WOLFWORLD. |
| Vile Vial - Ecto-Bones | Chance to be a reward from Spirit Storage Unit. |
| Vile Vial - Fatty Liver | Chance to be obtained from cooking. |
| Vile Vial - Moldy Guts | Chance to be obtained from infecting. |