Cinco De Mayo Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Llama}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Llama}} | ||
|Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]] in a stack of 1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pueblock}} | |{{ItemLink|Pueblock}} | ||
|Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pueblock Window}} | |{{ItemLink|Pueblock Window}} | ||
|Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pueblock Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Pueblock Door}} | ||
|Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pueblock Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pueblock Wallpaper}} | ||
|Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Colored Corn}} | |{{ItemLink|Colored Corn}} | ||
| | |Chance to be obtained from successfully breaking an [[Ultra Pinata]] in a stack of 1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Saguaro Cactus}} | |{{ItemLink|Saguaro Cactus}} | ||
Revision as of 02:47, 4 May 2019
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
May 3rd: Cinco De Mayo! Dear Growtopians, It's Cinco De Mayo again! Enjoy a bunch of cool new items, chow down on fresh tacos, and try catching the ever-so-fast Ultra Pinata to receive unique rewards!
|
New items introduced: