Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | |Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Clouds Background}} | ||
| | |Splicing [[Dark Grey Wallpaper]] seed and [[Clouds]] seed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}} | ||
|Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] seed and [[Red Wood Wall]] seed | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Copper Block}} | |||
|Possible drop by fishing using a [[Uranium Glowing Lure]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Stuff}} | |||
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]] | |||
|- | |||
{{ItemLink|White Stuff}} | |||
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]] | |||
|} | |||