Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Spring Clash (update)/Rewards Store: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{ItemLink|Paintball Power Popper}}
|{{ItemLink|Paintball Power Popper}}
|Purchasable for 6750 [[Spring Token]]s.
|Purchasable for 6750 [[Spring Token]]s.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Boxing Gloves}}
|Purchasable for 7000 [[Spring Token]]s.
|}
|}
|-|Branch 2={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-|Branch 2={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
Line 34: Line 37:
|{{ItemLink|Forged Iron Skin}}
|{{ItemLink|Forged Iron Skin}}
|Purchasable for 6750 [[Spring Token]]s.
|Purchasable for 6750 [[Spring Token]]s.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank}}
|Purchasable for 7000 [[Spring Token]]s.
|}
|}
[[Category:Spring Clash]]
[[Category:Spring Clash]]

Revision as of 05:38, 5 March 2019

The Spring Clash Rewards Store is a store that can be accessed through the Dumb Leader. Players are able to purchase limited Spring Clash items for Spring Tokens that they earn by contributing towards Grow Events.

<tabber>Branch 1={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Spring Flinger Frog Mask |Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens. |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Up, Up, and Away Block |Purchasable for 2700 Spring Tokens. |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngUltra Spring Frog Mask |Purchasable for 4500 Spring Tokens. |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Paintball Power Popper |Purchasable for 6750 Spring Tokens. |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flaming Boxing Gloves |Purchasable for 7000 Spring Tokens. |} |-|Branch 2={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngSpring Frog Suit |Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens. |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Slippery Flag Pole |Purchasable for 2700 Spring Tokens. |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngUltra Spring Frog Suit |Purchasable for 4500 Spring Tokens. |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Forged Iron Skin |Purchasable for 6750 Spring Tokens. |- |https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank |Purchasable for 7000 Spring Tokens. |}