Spring Clash (update)/Rewards Store: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{{Stub}}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Items | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Spring Flinger Frog Mask}} | |||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Spring Frog Suit}} | |||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Spring Frog Mask}} | |||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Spring Frog Suit}} | |||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Up, Up, and Away Block}} | |||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Forged Iron Skin}} | |||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank}} | |||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Slippery Flag Pole}} | |||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
Revision as of 01:33, 2 March 2019
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.