Chinese New Year/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
NekoPillow (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chinese Temple Pillar}} | |{{ItemLink|Chinese Temple Pillar}} | ||
|Consume a [[Fortune Cookie]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chinese Temple Awning}} | |||
|Consume a [[Fortune Cookie]]. | |Consume a [[Fortune Cookie]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chinese New Year]] | [[Category:Chinese New Year]] | ||
Revision as of 07:19, 1 February 2019
New items include:
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Chinese Prayer Wheel | Consume a Fortune Cookie. |
| Chinese Temple Background | Consume a Fortune Cookie. |
| Incense Urn | Consume a Fortune Cookie. |
| Chinese Temple Pillar | Consume a Fortune Cookie. |
| Chinese Temple Awning | Consume a Fortune Cookie. |