Template:RecipeBreak/doc: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Updates. |
Another update. |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|During [[Valentine's Week]] | |During [[Valentine's Week]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=6 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Item</span> | ||
|'''Farmable''' | |'''Farmable''' | ||
|Any farmable block | |Any farmable block | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|'''Hoard''' | |'''Hoard''' | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Treasure Hoard}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Treasure Hoard}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''Black Block''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Block}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:16, 10 August 2020
Description:
Displays a infobox showing the recipe for an item which drops from breaking an item with specified chi, from breaking any item on specified day of the week or by breaking any item on Thanksgiving Week.
Usage:
{{RecipeBreak|Value}}
- Possible Values
Example:
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • Any block with the https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Earth Chi |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • Any block on a Friday |