Template:RecipeBreak/doc: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
No edit summary |
Added Hoard |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|'''Castle''' | |'''Castle''' | ||
|{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}}, {{ItemLink|Banquet Table}} or {{ItemLink|Royal Gilt Bathtub}} | |{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}}, {{ItemLink|Banquet Table}} or {{ItemLink|Royal Gilt Bathtub}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hoard''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Treasure Hoard}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:20, 29 June 2020
Description:
Displays a infobox showing the recipe for an item which drops from breaking an item with specified chi, from breaking any item on specified day of the week or by breaking any item on Thanksgiving Week.
Usage:
{{RecipeBreak|Value}}
- Possible Values
Example:
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • Any block with the https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Earth Chi |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • Any block on a Friday |