Brr-lloon Warz/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Obtained after reaching 9,000 personal points | |Obtained after reaching 9,000 personal points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Squirt Rifle 500}} | |||
|Obtained after reaching 1,000 personal points | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Unicorn Floatie}} | |||
|Obtained after reaching 25,000 guild points | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wet Hair}} | |||
|Obtained after reaching 225,000 guild points | |||
Revision as of 10:54, 7 December 2018
New items introduced during the update were:
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| OVEROLL's Wings | Obtained after reaching 64,000 personal points |
| Jet Ski | Obtained after reaching 9,000 personal points |
| Super Squirt Rifle 500 | Obtained after reaching 1,000 personal points |
| Unicorn Floatie | Obtained after reaching 25,000 guild points |
| Wet Hair | Obtained after reaching 225,000 guild points |