Winter Clash/Anomalizing Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
LegenSceptil (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Trowel}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Trowel}} | ||
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Trowel]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Trowel]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Delicate Cultivator}} | |||
|Combine ? [[???]], ? [[???]]s, and ? [[???]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Cultivator}} | |||
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 5,000 [[Gems]] during the "Speedy Splicers" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Exquisite Cultivator}} | |||
|Combine 10 [[Anomalizing Pristine Cultivator]], 5 [[Steel Block]]s, and 5 [[Golden Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Delicate Rolling Pin}} | |{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Delicate Rolling Pin}} | ||