Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Tree Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|Neon Tree Aura}} | ||
|1 can be obtained by reaching 12,000 [[Royal Winter Seal]]s in branch 2 during [[WinterFest]]. | |1 can be obtained by reaching 12,000 [[Royal Winter Seal]]s in branch 2 during [[WinterFest]]. | ||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Star Aura}} | |||
|1 can be obtained by breaking a [[Organic Turkey]]. | |||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bloom Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|Bloom Aura}} | ||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], 5 [[Easter Egg - Pineapple]] and 5 [[Easter Egg - Ghost]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], 5 [[Easter Egg - Pineapple]] and 5 [[Easter Egg - Ghost]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|[[Mods/Build Range|Build Range]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItamLink|Shadow Cubes Aura}} | |||
|1 can be obtained by consuming [[Black Friday Black Box]] or [[Black Friday Black Box Xtreme]]. | |||
|[[Mods/Build Range|Build Range]] | |[[Mods/Build Range|Build Range]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:44, 27 November 2021
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Auras are unsplicable back/chest clothing items.