Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ultraviolet Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|Ultraviolet Aura}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Ultra White Fragment]], 30 [[Ultra Blue Neptune Fragment]]s and 30 [[Ultra Red Phoenix Fragment]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Mixing a [[Ultra White Fragment]], 30 [[Ultra Blue Neptune Fragment]]s and 30 [[Ultra Red Phoenix Fragment]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Tree Aura}} | |||
|1 can be obtained by reaching 12,000 [[Royal Winter Seal]]s in branch 2 during [[WinterFest]]. | |||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 25 September 2021
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Auras are unsplicable back/chest clothing items.