Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Money Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|Money Aura}} | ||
|Chance to obtain from Breaking Blocks while using a [[Lucky Clover]]. | |Chance to obtain from Breaking Blocks while using a [[Lucky Clover]]. | ||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Matrix Aura}} | |||
|Chance to obtain from opening [[Black Friday Black Box]]. | |||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:41, 22 July 2021
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Auras are unsplicable back/chest clothing items.