Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m spelling error |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Aura}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Loving Halo]] and 200 [[Candy Heart]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Loving Halo]] and 200 [[Candy Heart]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Aura}} | |||
|1 can be purchased for 1 [[Gems|Gem]] after purchasing 20 [[Pineapple Panic Pack]]s in the [[Growtopia Store|Store]]. | |||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 4 June 2021
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Auras are unsplicable back/chest clothing items.