Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Draconic Soul Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|Draconic Soul Aura}} | ||
|Obtained from consuming a [[Lucky Fortune Cookie]] during [[Lunar New Year/2021]]. | |Obtained from consuming a [[Lucky Fortune Cookie]] during [[Lunar New Year/2021]]. | ||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Aura}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Loving Halo]] adn 200 [[Candy Heart]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:10, 26 April 2021
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Auras are unsplicable back/chest clothing items.