Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Winter Radiance Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|Winter Radiance Aura}} | ||
|Obtained by earning 12,000 [[Royal Winter Seal|Royal Winter Seals]]. | |Obtained by earning 12,000 [[Royal Winter Seal|Royal Winter Seals]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Snow Aura}} | |||
|Obtained from donating a total of 1,000,000 rarity to [[Stuff-4-Toys Box]] during [[WinterFest]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Draconic Soul Aura}} | |||
|Obtained from consuming a [[Lucky Fortune Cookie]] during [[Lunar New Year/2021]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bloom Aura}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], 5 [[Easter Egg - Pineapple]]s and 5 [[Easter Egg - Ghost]]s. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Item Of The Month]] | [[Category:Item Of The Month]] | ||
Revision as of 17:02, 26 April 2021
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Auras are back items that allow the player to double-jump, similar to Wings. Aura may refer to:
| Item | Method(s) to Obtain |
|---|---|
| Can be purchased from Locke for 5 Diamond Locks. | |
| Black Aura |
Obtained by sacrificing a Golden Aura into Growganoth's Maw. |
| Flaming Aura | One of the Summer Awards prizes. |
| One of the Spring Awards prizes. | |
| Prismatic Aura | September 2017's Item Of The Month. No longer obtainable. |
| March 2020's Item Of The Month. No longer obtainable. | |
| Crystal Aura | Chance to obtain from completing a Star Voyage in Heart of The Galaxy Sector. |
| Money Aura | Chance to obtain from Breaking Blocks while using a Lucky Clover. |
| Winter Radiance Aura | Obtained by earning 12,000 Royal Winter Seals. |
| Snow Aura | Obtained from donating a total of 1,000,000 rarity to Stuff-4-Toys Box during WinterFest. |
| Draconic Soul Aura | Obtained from consuming a Lucky Fortune Cookie during Lunar New Year/2021. |
| Bloom Aura | Mixing an Easter Egg - Golden, 5 Easter Egg - Pineapples and 5 Easter Egg - Ghosts. |