Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Aura (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
RECCASTWIN (talk | contribs)
Adding categories
KenaaGT (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|{{ItemLink|Black Aura}}
|{{ItemLink|Black Aura}}
|
|
Sacrifice a [[Golden Aura]] into [[Growganoth|Growganoth's Maw]].
Obtained by sacrificing a [[Golden Aura]] into [[Growganoth|Growganoth's Maw]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Aura}}
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Aura}}
Line 30: Line 30:
|
|
{{ItemLink|Galaxy Aura}}
{{ItemLink|Galaxy Aura}}
 
|March 2020's [[Item Of The Month]]. No longer obtainable.
{{Sprite|Crystal Aura}} [https://growtopia.fandom.com/wiki/Crystal_Aura Crystal Aura]
|-
 
|{{ItemLink|Crystal Aura}}
{{Sprite|Money Aura}} [https://growtopia.fandom.com/wiki/Money_Aura Money Aura]
|Chance to obtain from completing a [[Guide:Startopia| Star Voyage]] in Heart of The Galaxy Sector.
|
|-
March 2020's [[Item Of The Month]]. No longer obtainable.
|{{ItemLink|Money Aura}}
 
|Chance to obtain from Breaking Blocks while using a [[Lucky Clover]].
Chance to obtain from Star Voyage in Heart of The Galaxy Sector. 
 
(Defeat [https://growtopia.fandom.com/wiki/Growlactus Growlactus] )
 
Chance to obtain from Breaking Blocks while using A Lucky Clover.
|}
|}
[[Category:Item Of The Month]]
[[Category:Item Of The Month]]

Revision as of 11:03, 30 August 2020

This is a disambiguation page.

There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.

Auras are back items that allow the player to double-jump, similar to Wings. Aura may refer to:

Item Method(s) to Obtain

Golden Aura

Pink Aura

Blue Aura

Can be purchased from Locke for 5 Diamond Locks.
Black Aura

Obtained by sacrificing a Golden Aura into Growganoth's Maw.

Flaming Aura One of the Summer Awards prizes.

Purple Aura

Green Aura

One of the Spring Awards prizes.
Prismatic Aura September 2017's Item Of The Month. No longer obtainable.

Galaxy Aura

March 2020's Item Of The Month. No longer obtainable.
Crystal Aura Chance to obtain from completing a Star Voyage in Heart of The Galaxy Sector.
Money Aura Chance to obtain from Breaking Blocks while using a Lucky Clover.