Stuff! Update: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Carnival Creep Platform}} | |{{ItemLink|Carnival Creep Platform}} | ||
|Unobtainable. | |Unobtainable. Used in [[The Carnival|CARNIVAL]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Disabled Carnival Creep Platform}} | |{{ItemLink|Disabled Carnival Creep Platform}} | ||
|Unobtainable. | |Unobtainable. Used in [[The Carnival|CARNIVAL]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hour Glass}} | |{{ItemLink|Hour Glass}} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crystallized Time}} | |{{ItemLink|Crystallized Time}} | ||
|Combine 200 [[Hour Glass]], 4 [[Atomic Gate]], & 5 [[Earth Essence]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Combine 200 [[Hour Glass]], 4 [[Atomic Gate]], & 5 [[Earth Essence]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hacker's Dialog}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:12, 7 October 2018
The Stuff! Update is an update that was released on 1 October 2018. The update introduced 46 new Achievements, a new Carnival game, new Roles rewards, and much more.