Update:Harvest Festival/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Koi Fish Leash}} | |{{ItemLink|Koi Fish Leash}} | ||
|Successfully train a [[Koi Fish]]. | |Successfully train a [[Koi Fish]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mengu Koi Samurai Facial Armor}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Geisha Makeup}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Coconut Tart}} | |||
|On low heat: [[Flour]] (0s), [[Rice]] (0s), [[Coconut Milk]] (27s), [[Baking Chocolate]] (50s), & [[Cherry]] (90s). | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Coconut Water}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Harvest Festival]] | [[Category:Harvest Festival]] | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 21 September 2018
New items include: