Update:Harvest Festival/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
IHemoGaming (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Panda Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Panda Mask}} | ||
|Made by mixing 1 [[Songpyeon]], 5 [[Purity Mooncake]] and 1 [[Balance Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Made by mixing 1 [[Songpyeon]], 5 [[Purity Mooncake]] and 1 [[Balance Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Panda Suit}} | |||
|Made by mixing 1 [[Songpyeon]], 5 [[Purity Mooncake]] and 1 [[Balance Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cherry Blossom Tree}} | |||
|Use a [[Harvest Moon Blast]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jade Spikes}} | |||
|Harvest trees with a [[Harvester]] & [[Fuel Pack]] eqipped. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jade Crescent Axe}} | |||
|Combine 20 [[Ancestor Mooncake]], 10 [[Songpyeon]], & 20 [[Purity Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Coconut}} | |||
|Harvest [[Palm Tree]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Oil Paper Umbrella}} | |||
|Harvest a tree with a [[Hand Scythe]] equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} | |||
|[[Food Grinder|Grind]] 20 [[Coconut]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Songpyeon}} | |||
|Harvest trees with a [[Harvester]] & [[Fuel Pack]] eqipped. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purity Mooncake}} | |||
|Harvest [[Cherry Blossom Tree]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ornamental Hair Fan & Chopsticks}} | |||
|Combine 3 [[Purity Mooncake]], 10 [[Longevity Mooncake]], & 10 [[Peace Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Kimono}} | |||
|Combine 3 [[Purity Mooncake]], 10 [[Prosperity Mooncake]], & 10 [[Harmony Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Orange Kimono}} | |||
|Combine 3 [[Purity Mooncake]], 10 [[Prosperity Mooncake]], & 10 [[Harmony Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Kimono}} | |||
|Combine 3 [[Purity Mooncake]], 10 [[Prosperity Mooncake]], & 10 [[Harmony Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Master Sensei's White Eyebrows}} | |||
|Combine 5 [[Purity Mooncake]], 5 [[Balance Mooncake]], & 10 [[Ancestor Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Geta}} | |||
|Combine 3 [[Purity Mooncake]], 10 [[Peace Mooncake]], & 12 [[Balance Mooncake]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Koi Fish Leash}} | |||
|Successfully train a [[Koi Fish]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Harvest Festival]] | [[Category:Harvest Festival]] | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 21 September 2018
New items include: