Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Update:Role Up!/Other Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
KakaoPage (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|{{ItemLink|Chrono-Luminescent Liquid}}
|{{ItemLink|Chrono-Luminescent Liquid}}
|Grind 12 [[Quantum Starfish]]
|Grind 12 [[Quantum Starfish]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Star Tool Nanoforge}}
|Craftable at Star Captain Level 4.
Combine 10 [[Space Rock]], 5 [[Bio-Waste]] and 1 [[Primordial Ooze]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Farmer}}
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Farmer}}

Revision as of 11:18, 3 January 2019